RMI Electoral Administration, issued December 20, 2007
FIRST/NAME LAST/NAME DISTRICT/WARD SEAT Regular Maju Ebeye Abs Total Status
1 ALEJRAK AINE AILINGLAPLAP/AIROK COUNCIL 32 85 28 15 160 unofficial
2 BILTON SAM AILINGLAPLAP/AIROK COUNCIL 75 77 22 9 183 unofficial
3 BOKKOJ LOEAK AILINGLAPLAP/AIROK COUNCIL 46 63 39 17 165 unofficial
4 CASTON RAKIN AILINGLAPLAP/AIROK COUNCIL 29 48 23 7 107 unofficial
5 HAPPYLINE J. MENWE AILINGLAPLAP/AIROK COUNCIL 56 38 16 11 121 unofficial
6 HERTON MENWE AILINGLAPLAP/AIROK COUNCIL 62 51 16 12 141 unofficial
7 JOSEN JAMPIN AILINGLAPLAP/AIROK COUNCIL 29 32 26 5 92 unofficial
8 LANGIDRIK JOB LANGUE AILINGLAPLAP/AIROK COUNCIL 34 74 18 9 135 unofficial
9 LISEN NEPTALI WILSON AILINGLAPLAP/AIROK COUNCIL 40 27 28 3 98 unofficial
10 TILSON JOJO PAUL AILINGLAPLAP/AIROK COUNCIL 64 43 21 8 136 unofficial
1 BOBBY BOKADRIK AILINGLAPLAP/BORAN AILIN COUNCIL 68 113 20 11 212 unofficial
2 CARLTON LANGIDRIK AILINGLAPLAP/BORAN AILIN COUNCIL 73 110 16 9 208 unofficial
3 ERIJE JABUWE AILINGLAPLAP/BORAN AILIN COUNCIL 28 33 14 5 80 unofficial
4 HERTHY H. HEINE AILINGLAPLAP/BORAN AILIN COUNCIL 59 99 14 13 185 unofficial
5 JEMBAR JABJULAN AILINGLAPLAP/BORAN AILIN COUNCIL 46 66 18 9 139 unofficial
6 JOHNNY ELKINWOD AILINGLAPLAP/BORAN AILIN COUNCIL 59 61 13 9 142 unofficial
7 JONE LUKE AILINGLAPLAP/BORAN AILIN COUNCIL 38 71 15 9 133 unofficial
8 LALLU DAVID AILINGLAPLAP/BORAN AILIN COUNCIL 31 34 13 7 85 unofficial
9 SEAR HELLIAS AILINGLAPLAP/BORAN AILIN COUNCIL 41 43 10 4 98 unofficial
1 JOKLA TITUS AILINGLAPLAP/ENEBIN COUNCIL 52 66 27 14 159 unofficial
2 BENDER LOEAK AILINGLAPLAP/ENEBIN COUNCIL 116 92 45 26 279 unofficial
3 LEE HORIUCHI AILINGLAPLAP/ENEBIN COUNCIL 78 73 27 16 194 unofficial
4 MOTE CLAMENT AILINGLAPLAP/ENEBIN COUNCIL 11 37 15 4 67 unofficial
5 MAITOL K. WATAK II AILINGLAPLAP/ENEBIN COUNCIL 71 68 28 13 180 unofficial
6 MAUBOD JAI AILINGLAPLAP/ENEBIN COUNCIL 18 11 13 2 44 unofficial
7 JUAER LOEAK AILINGLAPLAP/ENEBIN COUNCIL 118 106 45 20 289 unofficial
8 BETWOJ TIMIUS AILINGLAPLAP/ENEBIN COUNCIL 15 30 8 5 58 unofficial
9 TOKE ARRANTO AILINGLAPLAP/ENEBIN COUNCIL 57 26 8 7 98 unofficial
10 TOSHIO BOLEAR AILINGLAPLAP/ENEBIN COUNCIL 51 33 15 12 111 unofficial
11 WAJAB ANTOLOK AILINGLAPLAP/ENEBIN COUNCIL 52 24 7 7 90 unofficial
1 ANNA PERO AILINGLAPLAP/WOJA COUNCIL 24 19 11 5 59 unofficial
2 BIRAN JASON AILINGLAPLAP/WOJA COUNCIL 86 39 19 15 159 unofficial
3 FRANK KUNIO JUANO AILINGLAPLAP/WOJA COUNCIL 32 28 13 9 82 unofficial
4 GARY JURIA AILINGLAPLAP/WOJA COUNCIL 62 37 20 15 134 unofficial
5 HELTY AIDRIKDRIK AILINGLAPLAP/WOJA COUNCIL 58 21 12 8 99 unofficial
6 JACKSON BONE AILINGLAPLAP/WOJA COUNCIL 70 25 19 8 122 unofficial
7 NEJRA NIMAIAH KATOL AILINGLAPLAP/WOJA COUNCIL 20 10 13 3 46 unofficial
8 RAINO JARKIONG AILINGLAPLAP/WOJA COUNCIL 51 16 9 10 86 unofficial
9 RIMO JASON AILINGLAPLAP/WOJA COUNCIL 54 22 17 8 101 unofficial
10 TARZAN JURIA AILINGLAPLAP/WOJA COUNCIL 35 22 11 6 74 unofficial
11 TILINA EJLI AILINGLAPLAP/WOJA COUNCIL 58 14 7 2 81 unofficial
12 TONES ARENTO AILINGLAPLAP/WOJA COUNCIL 38 12 10 7 67 unofficial
1 HAES HAES AILUK/AEN-ION ALAP 21 24 2 2 49 official
2 TOKJEN TAKJU JIMI AILUK/AEN-ION ALAP 22 23 1 2 48 official
1 CRADLE ALFRED AILUK/AEN-ION COUNCIL 16 28 3 5 52 official
2 TAM RIVER AILUK/AEN-ION COUNCIL 17 13 1 1 32 official
3 TIRUJILA LONTAK AILUK/AEN-ION COUNCIL 21 13 0 2 36 official
4 WILLIAM ALFRED AILUK/AEN-ION COUNCIL 9 22 2 3 36 official
1 ARSITHA BUNGLICK AILUK/AEN-ION IROIJ 23 20 1 6 50 official
2 JESEN JETTON AILUK/AEN-ION IROIJ 14 14 0 0 28 official
3 TWIN TYPHOON AILUK/AEN-ION IROIJ 8 11 2 0 21 official
1 HERAN J. LAIK AILUK/AEN-RAK ALAP 8 23 1 2 34 official
2 WINTA ALFRED AILUK/AEN-RAK ALAP 20 19 0 3 42 official
1 AJOBI A. CLANRY AILUK/AEN-RAK COUNCIL 0 13 0 0 13 official
2 ERNEST LANGENEO AILUK/AEN-RAK COUNCIL 1 1 0 1 3 official
3 JOURNAL JILLY AILUK/AEN-RAK COUNCIL 2 16 0 2 20 official
4 KESY KOJU ALFRED AILUK/AEN-RAK COUNCIL 4 9 0 4 17 official
5 MANASHA JOHN AILUK/AEN-RAK COUNCIL 1 10 1 1 13 official
6 MANTEL LAIK AILUK/AEN-RAK COUNCIL 0 18 0 0 18 official
1 BOLMI DAVID RIVER AILUK/JITAK ALAP 15 37 6 2 60 official
2 JOHNNY JANER AILUK/JITAK ALAP 20 25 14 9 68 official
3 NERAI TIMAJ KAIUOS AILUK/JITAK ALAP 9 12 6 4 31 official
1 CASPER JANER AILUK/JITAK COUNCIL 2 22 14 9 47 official
2 EMAI ALFRED AILUK/JITAK COUNCIL 33 24 11 8 76 official
3 EONIS YSAWA AILUK/JITAK COUNCIL 6 26 6 8 46 official
4 KIM KAION AILUK/JITAK COUNCIL 6 20 6 2 34 official
5 LAWRENCE TAKAM AILUK/JITAK COUNCIL 4 16 11 2 33 official
6 TILL BUNGLICK AILUK/JITAK COUNCIL 14 16 0 5 35 official
1 BADINE T. ALFRED AILUK/JITAK IROIJ 24 40 18 11 93 official
2 TANE ABTOLOM AILUK/JITAK IROIJ 18 34 7 6 65 official
1 BESENT JANER AILUK/JITTO COUNCIL 15 25 2 8 50 official
2 CAMAY J. EDWIN AILUK/JITTO COUNCIL 9 50 2 4 65 official
3 HELLES RITOK AILUK/JITTO COUNCIL 7 55 4 9 75 official
4 RUFINA N. JACK AILUK/JITTO COUNCIL 16 45 3 5 69 official
1 AIK JOLEM BINEJAL ARNO/AJELTOKROK COUNCIL 47 50 4 7 108 official
2 HAIN MOJILONG ARNO/AJELTOKROK COUNCIL 49 38 4 10 101 official
3 TRUMAN MOJILONG ARNO/AJELTOKROK COUNCIL 72 40 6 8 126 official
4 WAJID JETTON ARNO/AJELTOKROK COUNCIL 64 46 1 15 126 official
5 ABITA JOREAM ARNO/AJELTOKROK COUNCIL 8 9 6 1 24 official
6 BINET T. BUJEN ARNO/AJELTOKROK COUNCIL 40 36 1 8 85 official
7 HARUO OGAWA ARNO/AJELTOKROK COUNCIL 99 36 5 4 144 official
8 JOE MOJILONG ARNO/AJELTOKROK COUNCIL 64 28 3 5 100 official
1 KIOTAK JOREAM ARNO/JABONWOR COUNCIL 33 26 20 4 83 official
2 KITAMON BUNGLICK ARNO/JABONWOR COUNCIL 38 11 15 3 67 official
3 LATA MAUN ARNO/JABONWOR COUNCIL 10 22 12 4 48 official
5 MAUN HIRAM ARNO/JABONWOR COUNCIL 19 23 12 2 56 official
6 NEAS MEWA ARNO/JABONWOR COUNCIL 34 27 10 4 75 official
7 RITI MAUN ARNO/JABONWOR COUNCIL 29 27 12 5 73 official
8 WANNE JOHNSON ARNO/JABONWOR COUNCIL 36 19 12 2 69 official
1 BEIJOK KAIOUS ARNO/KABJELTAK COUNCIL 32 94 11 6 143 official
2 GERSHON ROBERT ARNO/KABJELTAK COUNCIL 16 75 7 6 104 official
3 MAKEIAN BUJEN ARNO/KEBJELTAK COUNCIL 64 78 6 12 160 official
4 LAIOS M. NAMDRIK ARNO/KABJELTAK COUNCIL 53 62 8 9 132 official
5 TORAK ANTON ARNO/KABJELTAK COUNCIL 47 74 7 13 141 official
6 LOBWIJ LORAK ARNO/KEBJELTAK COUNCIL 15 78 8 7 108 official
7 IRENEY JETTON-OWENS LANGRINE ARNO/KEBJELTAK COUNCIL 36 59 5 3 103 official
8 MOLKAN LAUTUT ARNO/KABJELTAK COUNCIL 48 48 5 5 106 official
9 RAINO JARKIONG ARNO/KABJELTAK COUNCIL 7 13 3 0 23 official
1 ABILA WILLIAM ARNO/REARLAPLAP COUNCIL 58 61 2 6 127 official
2 ARWAN SOSON ARNO/REARLAPLAP COUNCIL 47 87 5 1 140 official
3 BANDER TARE ARNO/REARLAPLAP COUNCIL 67 43 2 2 114 official
4 BENJINEJ KAUWE ARNO/REARLAPLAP COUNCIL 45 64 4 8 121 official
5 BILLIMON TOBOLLAR ARNO/REARLAPLAP COUNCIL 32 45 1 1 79 official
6 KINJA JIWIRAK ARNO/REARLAPLAP COUNCIL 28 63 3 5 99 official
7 JUSY LARD ARNO/REARLAPLAP COUNCIL 18 42 2 6 68 official
8 MELAN ATLAIA ARNO/REARLAPLAP COUNCIL 44 28 2 1 75 official
9 MOSEN PETER ARNO/REARLAPLAP COUNCIL 40 45 4 1 90 official
10 KIOP LEON ARNO/REARLAPLAP COUNCIL 10 30 2 1 43 official
11 SARGE A. JORBAL ARNO/REARLAPLAP COUNCIL 30 24 7 2 63 official
12 YOSTANNY LOJAN ARNO/REARLAPLAP COUNCIL 47 30 3 2 82 official
13 PETERSON ENOCH ARNO/REARLAPLAP COUNCIL 33 37 5 1 76 official
14 HORSALE LEON ARNO/REARLAPLAP COUNCIL 10 30 7 2 49 official
1 AJMI LAJIMWE AUR/AUR COUNCIL 26 42 5 4 77 official
2 BRYANT T. TABTO AUR/AUR COUNCIL 35 33 4 1 73 official
3 CLANSON PETER AUR/AUR COUNCIL 32 44 5 3 84 official
4 HISEA KATMEL AUR/AUR COUNCIL 32 41 3 6 82 official
5 JATDIK LIPTON KATMEL AUR/AUR COUNCIL 38 28 4 3 73 official
6 LOMNA GARLAND AUR/AUR COUNCIL 39 50 3 3 95 official
7 MILLE HELKENA AUR/AUR COUNCIL 37 28 4 2 71 official
8 NEIBAD JONATHAN AUR/AUR COUNCIL 35 40 4 3 82 official
9 NELIK TORING AUR/AUR COUNCIL 36 29 2 1 68 official
10 PETER PETER AUR/AUR COUNCIL 28 35 3 4 70 official
11 RUBON CARLAND AUR/AUR COUNCIL 34 37 1 1 73 official
12 SAIMON TORING AUR/AUR COUNCIL 23 52 2 4 81 official
1 BOLLONG ERWIN AUR/TOBAL COUNCIL 30 50 5 13 98 official
2 BRANSON JOBBA GEORGE AUR/TOBAL COUNCIL 40 51 5 11 107 official
3 FRESHMEN TITUS CARLAND AUR/TOBAL COUNCIL 32 42 2 10 86 official
4 HEMON MOLADRIK AUR/TOBAL COUNCIL 35 50 4 12 101 official
5 INOS A. LANWE AUR/TOBAL COUNCIL 30 42 5 10 87 official
6 JOHNNY M. EDWIN AUR/TOBAL COUNCIL 14 48 5 10 77 official
7 LAKIJE E. EDMOND AUR/TOBAL COUNCIL 30 58 5 12 105 official
8 ANJA RUBON AUR/TOBAL COUNCIL 22 53 5 10 90 official
9 RUBY TOJAR AUR/TOBAL COUNCIL 17 45 3 6 71 official
1 ARON BWEIN EBON CHIEF POLICE 126 152 51 26 355 official
2 STAN RUBON EBON CHIEF POLICE 39 81 63 16 199 official
3 TAIDRIK NAISHER EBON CHIEF POLICE 102 170 21 19 312 official
1 AMIMA ENOS ALIK EBON CLERK 23 178 77 30 308 official
2 ENJE PETER EBON CLERK 127 202 54 33 416 official
1 LAJI A. LIBOKMETO EBON SECRETARY 41 163 59 26 289 official
2 ARBI RUBON EBON SECRETARY 183 162 73 35 453 official
1 LISE BOBO SHEET EBON TREASURER 37 68 71 14 190 official
2 NANI JERILONG EBON TREASURER 233 134 37 29 433 official
1 PETER JOHANNES PETER ENEWETAK COUNCIL 11 33 0 1 45 official
2 ALSON ALBIOUS ENEWETAK COUNCIL 7 22 1 3 33 official
3 AMRAM JOSEPH ENEWETAK COUNCIL 135 58 1 6 200 official
4 EBEL JOSEPH ENEWETAK COUNCIL 120 66 1 5 192 official
5 JACOB JOB ENEWETAK COUNCIL 90 83 1 5 179 official
6 ANES OBET DAVID ENEWETAK COUNCIL 99 55 0 5 159 official
7 BIKENJY PAUL ENEWETAK COUNCIL 71 45 1 4 121 official
8 MIKE J. LEVITICUS ENEWETAK COUNCIL 32 72 2 7 113 official
9 MOSES ABRAM ENEWETAK COUNCIL 62 52 0 2 116 official
10 BOAZ DAVID ENEWETAK COUNCIL 39 89 0 5 133 official
11 THOMAS PETER ENEWETAK COUNCIL 4 27 0 0 31 official
12 DAUKO ITTU ENEWETAK COUNCIL 11 31 1 3 46 official
13 JOEMMY JOSEPH ENEWETAK COUNCIL 75 96 1 5 177 official
14 EDWARD MARK ENEWETAK COUNCIL 13 80 0 1 94 official
15 JIMMY IVAN ENEWETAK COUNCIL 114 32 1 3 150 official
16 DONALD HENRY ENEWETAK COUNCIL 123 105 0 6 234 official
17 JOHNSON HERNEST ENEWETAK COUNCIL 130 67 2 4 203 official
18 ERBIN P. PETER ENEWETAK COUNCIL 49 26 0 1 76 official
19 ESTER SAIMON WILLY ENEWETAK COUNCIL 11 8 0 0 19 official
20 GEORGE YOSHITARO ENEWETAK COUNCIL 88 75 1 2 166 official
21 ROBINSON JOHN ENEWETAK COUNCIL 11 58 0 3 72 official
22 HELKENA JOB INOK ENEWETAK COUNCIL 9 26 0 3 38 official
23 ALBIOUS ALBIOUS ENEWETAK COUNCIL 136 66 1 5 208 official
24 LETWAN R. TULENSA JERIONG ENEWETAK COUNCIL 10 63 0 2 75 official
25 KOSMA JOHANNES ENEWETAK COUNCIL 117 96 2 5 220 official
26 ITOSI SAMSON ENEWETAK COUNCIL 35 6 0 0 41 official
27 JAMES GIDEON ENEWETAK COUNCIL 92 96 0 3 191 official
28 DAVID OBET ENEWETAK COUNCIL 85 97 0 3 185 official
29 JINET LANGRUS ENEWETAK COUNCIL 62 99 2 6 169 official
30 JONITEN JACKSON ENEWETAK COUNCIL 24 89 2 4 119 official
31 KATIOS KEN ENEWETAK COUNCIL 28 16 2 3 49 official
32 TINE BROKKEN JITIAM ENEWETAK COUNCIL 20 58 2 2 82 official
33 KITON LUTHER ENEWETAK COUNCIL 10 18 0 0 28 official
34 LANGSON LUKE ENEWETAK COUNCIL 7 25 0 2 34 official
35 MARYSHO MONGKEYA ENEWETAK COUNCIL 88 31 2 0 121 official
36 LINA PAUL ENEWETAK COUNCIL 35 8 0 0 43 official
37 SAM LIVAI ENEWETAK COUNCIL 17 67 2 2 88 official
38 LUKAS LUKAS ENEWETAK COUNCIL 13 68 0 1 82 official
39 MATHAN DAVID OBET ENEWETAK COUNCIL 33 39 0 3 75 official
40 MATHEW JITIAM ENEWETAK COUNCIL 49 21 1 1 72 official
41 SMITH HERNEST ENEWETAK COUNCIL 24 32 0 1 57 official
42 NATHAN JITIAM ENEWETAK COUNCIL 40 27 0 0 67 official
43 NEPTALI J. PETER ENEWETAK COUNCIL 90 91 2 6 189 official
44 NERUJI JOHANNES ENEWETAK COUNCIL 6 20 1 0 27 official
45 ADWARD ABNER ENEWETAK COUNCIL 12 43 1 1 57 official
46 ROSEMARY NEIJOJ JOHN ENEWETAK COUNCIL 8 49 0 1 58 official
47 ROY JORAM ENEWETAK COUNCIL 6 15 0 0 21 official
48 SOULIK ABNER ENEWETAK COUNCIL 75 24 0 0 99 official
49 ISAO LUTHER ENEWETAK COUNCIL 3 48 0 1 52 official
50 THOMPSON KEN ENEWETAK COUNCIL 32 8 0 3 43 official
51 TIEKO BENJI ENEWETAK COUNCIL 48 26 0 1 75 official
52 YOTA RILANG LAIMROJ ENEWETAK COUNCIL 119 61 0 0 180 official
53 TOBIN GIDEON ENEWETAK COUNCIL 10 22 0 1 33 official
54 AKNETA B. JOHANNES ENEWETAK COUNCIL 14 30 1 1 46 official
55 TOMMY HENRY ENEWETAK COUNCIL 4 31 0 1 36 official
56 TONNY SAIMON ENEWETAK COUNCIL 7 32 0 1 40 official
57 NERAI PETER JOHANNES ENEWETAK COUNCIL 17 10 1 1 29 official
58 HARRY JACKSON ENEWETAK COUNCIL 88 85 1 5 179 official
59 ZACKERIAS LUKE ENEWETAK COUNCIL 5 41 1 0 47 official
60 ZEPTY KILION ENEWETAK COUNCIL 94 57 0 4 155 official
1 ABNER SHEM JALUIT/IMROJ ALAP 13 70 17 10 110 unofficial
2 KIJA EDISON JALUIT/IMROJ ALAP 22 31 13 3 69 unofficial
1 ANOK HANERG JALUIT/IMROJ COUNCIL 15 25 9 1 50 unofficial
2 DAVISON LAKABUNG JALUIT/IMROJ COUNCIL 8 54 18 5 85 unofficial
3 JACKSON WONNE JALUIT/IMROJ COUNCIL 9 18 7 3 37 unofficial
4 MAREAN MAREAN JALUIT/IMROJ COUNCIL 7 12 8 3 30 unofficial
5 ROSEPING LANG JALUIT/IMROJ COUNCIL 10 12 5 1 28 unofficial
6 RUJKE RUJKE JALUIT/IMROJ COUNCIL 14 14 9 2 39 unofficial
1 TONE HERTIN JALUIT/JALUIT ALAP 53 37 8 6 104 unofficial
2 WITHMA A. ENOS JALUIT/JALUIT ALAP 19 30 13 4 66 unofficial
1 AELONG JAKMEJ MOSES JALUIT/JALUIT COUNCIL 11 15 6 4 36 unofficial
2 ARIJJI ENOS JALUIT/JALUIT COUNCIL 35 20 7 3 65 unofficial
3 HENRY BEASHA JALUIT/JALUIT COUNCIL 24 17 2 1 44 unofficial
4 HERTINA HERTIN ALEX JALUIT/JALUIT COUNCIL 42 25 10 7 84 unofficial
5 LUCKY GIDEON JALUIT/JALUIT COUNCIL 15 5 6 0 26 unofficial
6 MIRAM ANKEID JALUIT/JALUIT COUNCIL 10 20 8 2 40 unofficial
1 ADELE K. PINHO JALUIT/JITOKEN COUNCIL 18 51 1 3 73 unofficial
2 PAMELA BIKKA JOHNSON JALUIT/JITOKEN COUNCIL 0 25 2 1 28 unofficial
3 HERBINOS HAMSA JALUIT/JITOKEN COUNCIL 16 18 0 3 37 unofficial
4 JACKSON TIBON JALUIT/JITOKEN COUNCIL 19 15 0 3 37 unofficial
5 RANNY KABOT JALUIT/JITOKEN COUNCIL 19 13 1 4 37 unofficial
6 SIMEON JIDOK JALUIT/JITOKEN COUNCIL 20 6 1 4 31 unofficial
7 WINSON SIMON JALUIT/JITOKEN COUNCIL 13 7 0 2 22 unofficial
1 CHISTLINA PARKER JALUIT/MEJRIROK COUNCIL 13 17 2 5 37 unofficial
2 HITTO NATHAN JALUIT/MEJRIROK COUNCIL 12 21 2 1 36 unofficial
3 LIJRAK JACKLICK JALUIT/MEJRIROK COUNCIL 8 21 0 2 31 unofficial
4 RANDON LAIKIDRIK JALUIT/MEJRIROK COUNCIL 8 10 0 1 19 unofficial
1 ALSON J. KELEN KBE/EJIT COUNCIL 48 17 0 8 73 unofficial
2 BANJO JOEL KBE/EJIT COUNCIL 63 15 1 12 91 unofficial
3 SHEM JOHNSON KBE/EJIT COUNCIL 17 7 0 5 29 unofficial
4 HINTON JOHNSON KBE/EJIT COUNCIL 54 10 0 13 77 unofficial
5 JASON AITAB KBE/EJIT COUNCIL 52 10 0 8 70 unofficial
6 MINUS SAMUEL KBE/EJIT COUNCIL 11 7 0 3 21 unofficial
7 ROSEBILLA JOEL KBE/EJIT COUNCIL 37 2 0 2 41 unofficial
1 ATAJI LEWIS KBE/KILI COUNCIL 43 49 23 1 116 unofficial
2 KETRUTH JUDA KBE/KILI COUNCIL 120 85 7 5 217 unofficial
3 URAKI JIBAS KBE/KILI COUNCIL 78 92 28 4 202 unofficial
4 HELSA LEWIS KBE/KILI COUNCIL 35 65 4 4 108 unofficial
5 MISHIMORI JAMODRE KBE/KILI COUNCIL 115 51 17 5 188 unofficial
6 BUJEN LEWIS KBE/KILI COUNCIL 61 98 26 3 188 unofficial
7 URANTHA JIBAS KBE/KILI COUNCIL 131 72 8 11 222 unofficial
8 SHEM JAMODRE KBE/KILI COUNCIL 88 53 21 6 168 unofficial
9 JIMA NOTE KBE/KILI COUNCIL 26 74 32 6 138 unofficial
10 JIMMY KESSIBUKI KBE/KILI COUNCIL 21 49 2 2 74 unofficial
11 BOURN JOHNSON KBE/KILI COUNCIL 58 69 17 4 148 unofficial
12 MOSHI LEWIS KBE/KILI COUNCIL 39 70 5 7 121 unofficial
13 QUINCY CALEP KBE/KILI COUNCIL 52 126 54 5 237 unofficial
14 JITA NOTE KBE/KILI COUNCIL 8 29 9 4 50 unofficial
15 JAJA JOE KBE/KILI COUNCIL 71 88 27 2 188 unofficial
16 JITEN B. LEER KBE/KILI COUNCIL 98 56 4 3 161 unofficial
17 MIKE ABAIN JIBAS KBE/KILI COUNCIL 23 41 4 5 73 unofficial
18 LANI KRAMER KBE/KILI COUNCIL 65 55 5 3 128 unofficial
19 CHARITY HENCHI BALOS KBE/KILI COUNCIL 148 104 6 13 271 unofficial
20 WILSON NOTE KBE/KILI COUNCIL 78 90 32 15 215 unofficial
21 BITON LEER KBE/KILI COUNCIL 107 82 4 5 198 unofficial
22 MAINA JUDA KBE/KILI COUNCIL 51 32 14 3 100 unofficial
23 MARILYN LOKEBOL KBE/KILI COUNCIL 1 21 3 2 27 unofficial
24 GLENN LEWIS KBE/KILI COUNCIL 49 89 25 4 167 unofficial
25 TOSHIRO S. LANG KBE/KILI COUNCIL 73 55 1 2 131 unofficial
26 NEAS NYSTA JOHNSON KBE/KILI COUNCIL 77 18 1 2 98 unofficial
27 MWEDRIKTOK EONB ADDE KBE/KILI COUNCIL 6 8 22 0 36 unofficial
28 ICHIRO MARK KBE/KILI COUNCIL 80 91 22 2 195 unofficial
29 ROGER JOEL KBE/KILI COUNCIL 109 67 19 1 196 unofficial
30 SIMON JAMORE KBE/KILI COUNCIL 34 39 20 12 105 unofficial
31 MATTHEW JOASH KBE/KILI COUNCIL 44 60 5 3 112 unofficial
32 SCARE LAISO KBE/KILI COUNCIL 53 68 21 3 145 unofficial
33 EDWIN MARK KBE/KILI COUNCIL 9 16 3 0 28 unofficial
34 FRED JOHNSON KBE/KILI COUNCIL 143 107 5 9 264 unofficial
35 SEAR JAKEO KBE/KILI COUNCIL 98 37 7 3 145 unofficial
36 RUFINA ATTARI KILON KBE/KILI COUNCIL 88 69 1 6 164 unofficial
37 BIEM LEWIS KBE/KILI COUNCIL 44 78 24 1 147 unofficial
38 MOSEN LEWIS KBE/KILI COUNCIL 48 69 23 3 143 unofficial
39 TYPHOON JAMORE KBE/KILI COUNCIL 106 74 18 10 208 unofficial
40 ATMON LEVITICUS KBE/KILI COUNCIL 55 88 23 2 168 unofficial
41 PREACHER H. BALOS KBE/KILI COUNCIL 100 103 9 11 223 unofficial
42 SASSER JAKEO KBE/KILI COUNCIL 127 44 3 1 175 unofficial
1 AJLOK BATLOK KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 136 14   6 156 official
2 ALVIN AJEN KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 99 15   5 119 official
3 ATO LANGKIO KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 138 12   8 158 official
4 BAINES BALANCE KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 198 15   7 220 official
5 BEN JERRY JACKLICK KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 240 26   14 280 official
6 CALVIN H. LALIMO KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 213 18   8 239 official
7 CANNON LOKO NED KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 317 16   9 342 official
8 CARD SUBILLIE KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 418 30   22 470 official
9 CLAUDO A. JEADRIK KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 218 16   11 245 official
10 DONALD N. PHILLIP KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 235 28   14 277 official
11 DONTON JUDD ISHODA KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 328 15   14 357 official
12 FELIX K. LOEAK KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 589 46   25 660 official
13 GARTHY B. NED KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 284 17   13 314 official
14 GEORGE J. LUTHER KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 402 24   18 444 official
15 HARDEN LELET KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 275 13   7 295 official
16 HARRINGTON HANDEL DRIBO KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 331 37   18 386 official
17 HELKEN LIVAI KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 114 12   2 128 official
18 INOS ANJOLOK KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 201 20   12 233 official
19 JACKIE KOROK KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 106 20   4 130 official
20 JAKDRIK MAIE YEA KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 112 14   4 130 official
2 JOHN K. KABUA KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 195 14   11 220 official
22 JOHNNY D. MEJBON KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 97 3   2 102 official
23 JOSHI CAPELLE KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 143 7   4 154 official
24 KABJOR LANTIR KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 82 4   2 88 official
25 KATO LANGIDRIK KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 88 0   4 92 official
26 LENKWADRIK ABIJA KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 80 11   3 94 official
27 LOWA BOLKEIM KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 80 10   4 94 official
28 MICHAEL J. SAM KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 149 7   6 162 official
29 NELSON L. BOLKEIM KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 199 10   3 212 official
30 PAUL KABUA KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 234 20   14 268 official
31 RAYMOND KOMANTA KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 41 5   2 48 official
32 RUTH LOMAE KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 117 15   1 133 official
33 SCOTT B. PAUL KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 177 13   7 197 official
34 TRUMAN MAIKA PILIMON KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 61 6   2 69 official
35 WASTON BELLU LEMARI KWAJALEIN COUNCIL 189 11   9 209 official
1 AITON LENIDRIK KWAJALEIN RUAMAJET 119 7   4 130 official
2 ANJER LANGINBELIK KWAJALEIN RUAMAJET 360 20   11 391 official
3 CARLSON CLARANCE KWAJALEIN RUAMAJET 63 10   2 75 official
4 PHILLIP CLARENCE KWAJALEIN RUAMAJET 103 4   5 112 official
5 CALVIN T. JUDA KWAJALEIN RUAMAJET 188 8   6 202 official
1 ANDERSON KATTIL LAE COUNCIL 30 20 134 8 192 official
2 ANILANG L. BEDININ LAE COUNCIL 65 15 167 9 256 official
3 BEAMON RUBON LAE COUNCIL 60 15 165 8 248 official
4 FEDERATION J. LANGBATA LAE COUNCIL 51 15 150 8 224 official
5 HELBIT RIKLON LAE COUNCIL 62 13 166 8 249 official
6 HERMON HEMON LAE COUNCIL 52 14 155 6 227 official
7 JACKSON NOBO LAE COUNCIL 62 18 159 8 247 official
8 KIMAR T. NEBO LAE COUNCIL 59 16 156 7 238 official
9 KOBOJ LANGRINE LAE COUNCIL 57 17 168 7 249 official
10 LAMONA THOMAS LAE COUNCIL 23 14 150 5 192 official
11 LIAM DRIBO LAE COUNCIL 32 13 111 5 161 official
12 PIJJA JOSEPH LAE COUNCIL 53 16 139 4 212 official
13 RICKSON NEBO LAE COUNCIL 44 12 124 6 186 official
14 SAMSON THOMAS LAE COUNCIL 48 14 164 4 230 official
15 TAKBON S. UREA LAE COUNCIL 60 11 109 5 185 official
16 WALTER LANGRINE LAE COUNCIL 51 14 145 5 215 official
1 EUGENE KAWAKAMI LIKIEP/PLANTATION COUNCIL 0 15 10 0 25 unofficial
2 JAMES E. CAPELLE LIKIEP/PLANTATION COUNCIL 27 119 50 13 209 unofficial
3 ORLANDO DEBRUM LIKIEP/PLANTATION COUNCIL 31 56 33 1 121 unofficial
1 KIONI EMEL LIKIEP/RAKTO COUNCIL 10 22 13 6 51 unofficial
2 PAUL JR. DEBRUM LIKIEP/RAKTO COUNCIL 0 24 6 1 31 unofficial
1 BETTY TIBON IMAIKTA MAJURO/AENKAN COUNCIL 176   0 4 180 unofficial
2 RANTLY KATTIL MAJURO/AENKAN COUNCIL 136   5 10 151 unofficial
1 ROSE MURPHY MAJURO/AJELTAKE COUNCIL 86   0 1 87 unofficial
2 KURBAN A. SAMUEL MAJURO/AJELTAKE COUNCIL 71   2 2 75 unofficial
3 WILLIAM LAIT MAJURO/AJELTAKE COUNCIL 102   1 3 106 unofficial
1 ALBERT ALBERTTAR MAJURO/DELAP COUNCIL 101   4 10 115 unofficial
2 RISEN TARBWILLIN MAJURO/DELAP COUNCIL 118   3 10 131 unofficial
3 AUSTEN R. JURELANG MAJURO/DELAP COUNCIL 108   4 6 118 unofficial
4 ISAIAH ALEE MAJURO/DELAP COUNCIL 189   4 9 202 unofficial
5 STACY KUJUJ SAMUEL MAJURO/DELAP COUNCIL 76   0 3 79 unofficial
1 ABNER KEIMBAR MAJURO/IOLAP COUNCIL 23   0 0 23 unofficial
2 JOUBON KABUA MAJURO/IOLAP COUNCIL 154   3 3 160 unofficial
3 AIEO WEDMOND LANGRINE MAJURO/IOLAP COUNCIL 43   2 1 46 unofficial
1 EDISON DAVID MAJURO/JEIROK COUNCIL 14   0 0 14 unofficial
2 JUNIOR ZEBEDY MAJURO/JEIROK COUNCIL 37   0 1 38 unofficial
3 CARLSON JUTOK TIMOTHY MAJURO/JEIROK COUNCIL 162   0 14 176 unofficial
4 KALEMEN LAJU MAJURO/JEIROK COUNCIL 10   2 0 12 unofficial
5 RONI BOKMEJ MAJURO/JEIROK COUNCIL 79   1 3 83 unofficial
1 JOSEPH BIGLER MAJURO/LOBAT COUNCIL 96   3 2 101 unofficial
2 TOMMY LAIBWIJ MAJURO/LOBAT COUNCIL 178   4 2 184 unofficial
1 ANTONIO REAR MAJURO/LOMAR COUNCIL 161   4 5 170 unofficial
2 BOKMEJ JR. BOKMEJ MAJURO/LOMAR COUNCIL 131   4 3 138 unofficial
3 EVELYN M. LANKI MAJURO/LOMAR COUNCIL 29   0 3 32 unofficial
1 YOLANDA deBRUM MULLER MAJURO/RAIROK COUNCIL 139   5 3 147 unofficial
2 DEBORAH K. SHONIBER MAJURO/RAIROK COUNCIL 150   1 7 158 unofficial
1 RENA K. deBRUM MAJURO/RITA COUNCIL 62   2 4 68 unofficial
2 TITUS W. LANGRINE MAJURO/RITA COUNCIL 234   6 12 252 unofficial
3 RUSIN ABRAHAM MAJURO/RITA COUNCIL 119   6 9 134 unofficial
4 JISAM KAISHA MAJURO/RITA COUNCIL 244   5 11 260 unofficial
1 ROBERT PINHO MAJURO/ULIGA COUNCIL 139   7 4 150 unofficial
2 WAYLON MULLER MAJURO/ULIGA COUNCIL 127   6 1 134 unofficial
1 ANKO JEKKEIN MALOELAP/AIROK COUNCIL 13 54 4 6 77 pending
2 BERTONJI BENJAMIN MALOELAP/AIROK COUNCIL 9 53 4 6 72 pending
3 JABLOE ZACKHRAS MALOELAP/AIROK COUNCIL 24 57 5 13 99 pending
4 MIXON JERBAL MALOELAP/AIROK COUNCIL 15 21 2 7 45 pending
5 THOMPSON LELWOJ MALOELAP/AIROK COUNCIL 18 49 4 10 81 pending
6 KIAT BENJAMIN MALOELAP/AIROK COUNCIL 18 38 6 11 73 pending
7 HENBY BENJAMIN MALOELAP/AIROK COUNCIL 11 24 3 6 44 pending
8 RUMI LELWOJ MALOELAP/AIROK COUNCIL 11 33 3 5 52 pending
9 SIMON JERBAL MALOELAP/AIROK COUNCIL 19 33 3 8 63 pending
10 TOJE JABJULAN MALOELAP/AIROK COUNCIL 17 40 4 5 66 pending
1 LAIBWIJ J. HELTERA MALOELAP/JANG COUNCIL 3 20 1 1 25 pending
2 LAIDAN LANGMIOR MALOELAP/JANG COUNCIL 17 40 6 13 76 pending
3 MAILON MINOR MALOELAP/JANG COUNCIL 17 21 1 8 47 pending
4 ALBIOUS LANGMOIR MALOELAP/JANG COUNCIL 3 25 4 10 42 pending
5 MONDY B. ZACKIOUS MALOELAP/JANG COUNCIL 13 21 1 8 43 pending
6 SENTINA JACK MALOELAP/JANG COUNCIL 1 25 0 4 30 pending
1 LOTIA LAIDA MALOELAP/KABEN COUNCIL 37 45 13 8 103 pending
2 HEMLY BENJAMIN MALOELAP/KABEN COUNCIL 43 84 12 14 153 pending
3 JOHNSAY RIMON MALOELAP/KABEN COUNCIL 18 43 20 6 87 pending
4 KENNETH TIBNOL ZACKIOUS MALOELAP/KABEN COUNCIL 6 48 9 4 67 pending
5 SEARS TELION BOBO MALOELAP/KABEN COUNCIL 38 52 22 13 125 pending
6 JOHNNY MACK MALOELAP/KAVEN COUNCIL 18 38 10 8 74 pending
7 LAKJIN JOAB MALOELAP/KABEN COUNCIL 28 32 18 7 85 pending
8 ZITA SILK MALOELAP/KABEN COUNCIL 25 58 16 7 106 pending
9 ALJEN BOKTOK MALOELAP/KABEN COUNCIL 12 53 9 3 77 pending
10 WELLES S. MOKKA MALOELAP/KABEN COUNCIL 16 45 14 14 89 pending
1 ALEX MAINE MALOELAP/TARAWA COUNCIL 10 28 1 1 40 pending
2 BARMY H. KAHN MALOELAP/TARAWA COUNCIL 17 18 1 1 37 pending
3 HARRIS KAIOUS MALOELAP/TARAWA COUNCIL 17 12 3 1 33 pending
4 KOJEN BENJAMIN MALOELAP/TARAWA COUNCIL 24 8 2 2 36 pending
5 MACK PETER MALOELAP/TARAWA COUNCIL 1 19 2 1 23 pending
6 NEDY MOKKA MALOELAP/TARAWA COUNCIL 12 14 2 1 29 pending
7 RANDALL MCKAY MALOELAP/TARAWA COUNCIL 17 33 5 1 56 pending
8 HATTY BILIMON MALOELAP/TARAWA COUNCIL 11 31 2 2 46 pending
1 KENNEDY JERBAL MALOELAP/WOLLET COUNCIL 15 28 0 2 45 pending
2 MWEIUKDRIK JERBAL MALOELAP/WOLLET COUNCIL 14 41 0 4 59 pending
3 TIEJ AMRAM MALOELAP/WOLLET COUNCIL 17 29 0 2 48 pending
4 WAIMAR JERBAL MALOELAP/WOLLET COUNCIL 16 37 0 5 58 pending
1 DUSTIN JOEL MEJIT ALAP 82 303 169 47 601 official
2 ESMI KETON MEJIT ALAP 32 237 112 37 418 official
3 FRIENDY W. LOKEIJAK MEJIT ALAP 63 275 145 45 528 official
4 FUJIKO KALLES MEJIT ALAP 30 214 108 40 392 official
5 HANSON JOSEPH MEJIT ALAP 55 243 143 40 481 official
6 HENCHI KELEN MEJIT ALAP 79 264 124 46 513 official
7 KEBOJ POUND MEJIT ALAP 45 214 121 29 409 official
8 KIMIEO BONJU MEJIT ALAP 57 288 134 33 512 official
9 MARK RILANG MEJIT ALAP 89 319 155 51 614 official
10 NINMIS LANG MEJIT ALAP 45 232 122 42 441 official
11 ROBIN LUCKY MEJIT ALAP 40 167 82 26 315 official
12 TATAJI JIEATA MEJIT ALAP 77 228 121 28 454 official
13 ARRY KEJU MEJIT ALAP 79 262 147 38 526 official
14 HOWARD JOEL MEJIT ALAP 68 213 139 35 455 pending
1 ALESS LEIT MILI/ENEJET COUNCIL 20 27 3 2 52 pending
2 KELLY LAIT MILI/ENEJET COUNCIL 15 11 0 0 26 pending
3 KIOMO LALIMO MILI/ENEJET COUNCIL 17 28 0 0 45 pending
4 TARKEJ DANIEL MILI/ENEJET COUNCIL 9 26 3 2 40 pending
5 WILTON BURUNO MILI/ENEJET COUNCIL 12 20 2 2 36 pending
1 MANSON LAEO MILI/LUKONWOR COUNCIL 14 36 1 16 67 pending
2 PATRICK BIEN MILI/LUKONWOR COUNCIL 7 19 0 7 33 pending
3 ROGER LALIMO MILI/LUKONWOR COUNCIL 8 31 1 15 55 pending
1 HELMI LUWA MILI/MILI COUNCIL 20 37 15 3 75 pending
2 JINOBIT J. JITIAM MILI/MILI COUNCIL 24 73 10 9 116 pending
3 MACK LAJINA MILI/MILI COUNCIL 24 39 8 3 74 pending
4 MINE JITIAM CHUTARO MILI/MILI COUNCIL 25 51 12 5 93 pending
5 RIKTAK JIBAS MILI/MILI COUNCIL 21 72 11 1 105 pending
6 DRIKTAK JOSEPH MILI/MILI COUNCIL 17 59 9 5 90 pending
7 RUSS JIBON MILI/MILI COUNCIL 41 28 2 2 73 pending
1 KITISEN ANMONTHA MILI/NALLU COUNCIL 19 35 18 3 75 pending
2 NEMWIJ ANBAR MILI/NALLU COUNCIL 26 57 19 7 109 pending
3 JANA TOMMY MILI/NALLU COUNCIL 31 35 10 5 81 pending
4 TOJIEK JITIAM MILI/NALLU COUNCIL 25 64 23 5 117 pending
1 GHUSHIKO CHUTARO MILI/TOKEWA COUNCIL 11 21 1 7 40 pending
2 RASHMAIL CHUTARO MILI/TOKEWA COUNCIL 2 16 1 3 22 pending
3 KITLANG JITIAM MILI/TOKEWA COUNCIL 7 32 1 0 40 pending
4 MICHAEL ANMONTHA MILI/TOKEWA COUNCIL 5 24 1 2 32 pending
5 TAMAR LASMUS MILI/TOKEWA COUNCIL 9 13 0 5 27 pending
1 AIKWIJ GIDEON NAMDRIK COUNCIL 80 131 35 8 254 unofficial
2 AMOS SAMUEL NAMDRIK COUNCIL 83 176 34 18 311 unofficial
3 ANJO JIKIT NAMDRIK COUNCIL 97 195 34 20 346 unofficial
4 ANTON MELLUDRIK ANDREW NAMDRIK COUNCIL 61 163 20 8 252 unofficial
5 BONNAN JENLIK NAMDRIK COUNCIL 25 91 17 1 134 unofficial
6 EKNER RALPHO NAMDRIK COUNCIL 57 133 25 10 225 unofficial
7 HELLY YOTOMA NAMDRIK COUNCIL 79 115 28 5 227 unofficial
8 JACOB JETNOL NAMDRIK COUNCIL 69 142 26 11 248 unofficial
9 JASON J. JOEL NAMDRIK COUNCIL 104 186 35 12 337 unofficial
10 JORELIK PETER NAMDRIK COUNCIL 62 131 34 14 241 unofficial
11 JUNAIDRI EDWIN NAMDRIK COUNCIL 61 154 28 12 255 unofficial
12 LENCY NATHAN NAMDRIK COUNCIL 26 124 19 8 177 unofficial
13 NATTY LOLIN NAMDRIK COUNCIL 48 137 21 14 220 unofficial
14 NEIADRIK SAMUEL NAMDRIK COUNCIL   53 18 7 78 unofficial
15 NOAH LUTHER NAMDRIK COUNCIL 63 123 26 11 223 unofficial
16 OSI JITIAM NAMDRIK COUNCIL 94 119 16 8 237 unofficial
17 WIJLANG HERMON NAMDRIK COUNCIL 98 135 25 14 272 unofficial
18 WILLIAM GIDEON NAMDRIK COUNCIL 75 133 27 10 245 unofficial
1 ANTONEY ANIEN NAMU/MAE COUNCIL 23 9 2 0 34 unofficial
2 KESTA KILMA NAMU/MAE COUNCIL 28 16 2 4 50 unofficial
3 TOLIO ENOS NAMU/MAE COUNCIL 39 4 1 1 45 unofficial
1 CHARGE SHEM NAMU/MAJKIN COUNCIL 49 28 5 9 91 unofficial
2 HARRY LAKMIJ NAMU/MAJKIN COUNCIL 49 19 5 1 74 unofficial
3 AISEN KELEK NAMU/MAJKIN COUNCIL 47 21 2 4 74 unofficial
4 LISTON ALBIOUS NAMU/MAJKIN COUNCIL 47 16 5 9 77 unofficial
5 NETAB ZEPTY NAMU/MAJKIN COUNCIL 93 37 7 11 148 unofficial
1 BURNAL BENJAMIN NAMU/NAMU COUNCIL 23 16 9 1 49 unofficial
2 KILLY KAJLEN NAMU/NAMU COUNCIL 5 7 6 1 19 unofficial
3 MANUEL KILMA NAMU/NAMU COUNCIL 46 30 17 4 97 unofficial
4 NOJAB LEMARI NAMU/NAMU COUNCIL 48 28 18 3 97 unofficial
5 OLAAN BENJAMIN NAMU/NAMU COUNCIL 40 33 20 7 100 unofficial
6 ROLAND RIKLONG NAMU/NAMU COUNCIL 42 21 23 3 89 unofficial
1 BETTY EDMOND RONGELAP COUNCIL 6 114 27 155 302 unofficial
2 KALLIE EDMOND RONGELAP COUNCIL 25 98 29 158 310 unofficial
3 BILL PATRICK RONGELAP COUNCIL 3 37 47 93 180 unofficial
4 ERICKSON ARELONG RONGELAP COUNCIL 11 90 18 125 244 unofficial
5 JOKANE AKKI BELLU RONGELAP COUNCIL 2 65 30 101 198 unofficial
6 ISO LANGBATA RONGELAP COUNCIL 9 102 25 144 280 unofficial
7 JAKKEIN ANJAIN RONGELAP COUNCIL 59 72 80 218 429 unofficial
8 ALET EDMOND RONGELAP COUNCIL 48 137 49 239 473 unofficial
9 KAMIYA BOBO RONGELAP COUNCIL 11 81 47 143 282 unofficial
10 JOYCELYNE HITCHFIELD RONGELAP COUNCIL 47 43 94 190 374 unofficial
11 KIASH TIMA RONGELAP COUNCIL 87 141 82 315 625 unofficial
12 LEMEYO ABON RONGELAP COUNCIL 11 70 30 114 225 unofficial
13 LEO J. BOAS RONGELAP COUNCIL 36 144 61 245 486 unofficial
14 LIJON EKNILANG RONGELAP COUNCIL 23 104 43 130 300 unofficial
15 LOKJEN KOJENLANG RONGELAP COUNCIL 5 59 16 191 271 unofficial
16 ISAO EKNILANG RONGELAP COUNCIL 42 165 42 177 426 unofficial
17 MAIRINE ANJAIN RONGELAP COUNCIL 10 87 57 97 251 unofficial
18 MALAL ANJAIN RONGELAP COUNCIL 0 27 71 117 215 unofficial
19 DAN THOMAS RONGELAP COUNCIL 84 41 39 235 399 unofficial
20 BITEN BOAS RONGELAP COUNCIL 77 112 68 320 577 unofficial
21 BOLKAIN ANJAIN RONGELAP COUNCIL 84 173 117 277 651 unofficial
22 WAYNE D. ANJAIN RONGELAP COUNCIL 36 73 77 157 343 unofficial
23 MOJJE ANUNGAR RONGELAP COUNCIL 2 39 28 191 260 unofficial
24 RANDY THOMAS RONGELAP COUNCIL 87 158 94 282 621 unofficial
25 DEAN I. LANGINBELIK RONGELAP COUNCIL 37 98 59 203 397 unofficial
26 NORIO KEBENLI RONGELAP COUNCIL 18 105 45 112 280 unofficial
27 PETER ANJAIN RONGELAP COUNCIL 13 46 80 112 251 unofficial
28 RANCY JEJE ANJAIN RONGELAP COUNCIL 5 14 20 77 116 unofficial
29 RUBY ANNI RONGELAP COUNCIL 5 50 34 89 178 unofficial
30 SHIRLEY LIBOKMETO RONGELAP COUNCIL 10 49 18 80 157 unofficial
31 MORTON SAMSON ENOS RONGELAP COUNCIL 3 52 70 85 210 unofficial
32 TENKI I. MERA RONGELAP COUNCIL 2 8 22 53 85 unofficial
33 ARON JILEJ RONGELAP COUNCIL 6 25 13 124 168 unofficial
1 AMRAM JORAM UJAE/JABONWOR COUNCIL 15 4 8 0 27 official
2 DANNY HERONG UJAE/JABONWOR COUNCIL 28 6 12 0 46 official
3 HELMI SAMUEL UJAE/JABONWOR COUNCIL 18 7 11 0 36 official
4 JACK JORAM UJAE/JABONWOR COUNCIL 27 6 14 0 47 official
5 JACKSON JORAM UJAE/JABONWOR COUNCIL 0 6 14 0 20 official
6 JOAB JIBON UJAE/JABONWOR COUNCIL 11 5 6 0 22 official
7 LAINIK ARRE LIVAI UJAE/JABONWOR COUNCIL 24 6 9 0 39 official
8 LISEN LANGIDRIK UJAE/JABONWOR COUNCIL 27 8 14 0 49 official
1 ALFRED DEBRUM UJAE/UJAE COUNCIL 26 39 42 3 110 official
2 HESSA JOSEPH UJAE/UJAE COUNCIL 34 28 30 1 93 official
3 HUSTERSON JEIK UJAE/UJAE COUNCIL 19 28 15 3 65 official
4 KALANI MULLER UJAE/UJAE COUNCIL 20 40 36 2 98 official
5 KINE BOKIN UJAE/UJAE COUNCIL 20 25 29 4 78 official
6 LAIVEN JORAM UJAE/UJAE COUNCIL 20 22 25 4 71 official
7 MAGRITA A. JIBBWA UJAE/UJAE COUNCIL 21 29 26 1 77 official
8 THOMAS BOKIN UJAE/UJAE COUNCIL 20 28 29 4 81 official
9 WILSON JIBBWA UJAE/UJAE COUNCIL 4 31 20 2 57 official
1 ALMENT JOEL UTRIK COUNCIL 78 126 12 22 238 unofficial
2 BINNI TENJE UTRIK COUNCIL 6 159 39 12 216 unofficial
3 BROWN ALEE UTRIK COUNCIL 25 182 40 18 265 unofficial
4 CANTY ABO REASON UTRIK COUNCIL 64 138 18 12 232 unofficial
5 DAN MOORE UTRIK COUNCIL 34 200 14 20 268 unofficial
6 DENNIS KAIKO UTRIK COUNCIL 32 189 16 20 257 unofficial
7 ELIZABETH RIEDEL UTRIK COUNCIL 34 166 18 10 228 unofficial
8 GLENN ANEJ UTRIK COUNCIL 5 102 45 9 161 unofficial
9 HARRISON RIVER UTRIK COUNCIL 40 151 12 19 222 unofficial
10 HERBERT ANRAK UTRIK COUNCIL 6 130 25 15 176 unofficial
11 DANNY MATTHEW UTRIK COUNCIL 63 213 12 22 310 unofficial
12 INOS ATTARI UTRIK COUNCIL 30 74 35 14 153 unofficial
13 JACK ATTARI UTRIK COUNCIL 9 71 17 10 107 unofficial
14 JACKEL MOORE UTRIK COUNCIL 54 176 35 20 285 unofficial
15 JACKSON ATTARI UTRIK COUNCIL 29 83 14 10 136 unofficial
16 JENMI JUDA UTRIK COUNCIL 27 115 11 7 160 unofficial
17 JERRY KIOS UTRIK COUNCIL 70 200 31 30 331 unofficial
18 JIMA H. ATTARI UTRIK COUNCIL 41 44 10 7 102 unofficial
19 JOE ATTARI UTRIK COUNCIL 66 154 48 19 287 unofficial
20 JOE SAUL UTRIK COUNCIL 58 121 10 24 213 unofficial
21 JOHN INOK PERALTA UTRIK COUNCIL 64 157 26 17 264 unofficial
22 KARITA JOEL UTRIK COUNCIL 38 85 7 15 145 unofficial
23 KC deBRUM UTRIK COUNCIL 39 192 40 26 297 unofficial
24 KEMMY ANRAK UTRIK COUNCIL 36 88 5 15 144 unofficial
25 KENEJ KATUON UTRIK COUNCIL 74 169 31 21 295 unofficial
26 KENJA J. LALIMO UTRIK COUNCIL 6 82 12 9 109 unofficial
27 KENNY ELCAR UTRIK COUNCIL 16 134 11 14 175 unofficial
28 KIOMA JOKAS UTRIK COUNCIL 61 81 11 11 164 unofficial
29 KOBOBO KIOS UTRIK COUNCIL 54 166 31 18 269 unofficial
30 LIKTO MAIKEL KATUON UTRIK COUNCIL 36 49 6 8 99 unofficial
31 LLOYD TENJE UTRIK COUNCIL 6 27 15 6 54 unofficial
32 SHERWOOD M. TIBON UTRIK COUNCIL 40 152 9 11 212 unofficial
33 LOLIETA CHEE UTRIK COUNCIL 12 96 27 7 142 unofficial
34 MILTON KIOS UTRIK COUNCIL 37 161 15 18 231 unofficial
35 MARY SAMSON UTRIK COUNCIL 16 63 13 6 98 unofficial
36 ABLOS KIOS UTRIK COUNCIL 48 166 36 14 264 unofficial
37 MARYANN M. TOKEAK UTRIK COUNCIL 17 38 5 10 70 unofficial
38 MCAVOY M. ESPERN UTRIK COUNCIL 27 146 26 14 213 unofficial
39 NISHIMA KAIKO UTRIK COUNCIL 13 114 11 12 150 unofficial
40 REED CHARLEY JABON UTRIK COUNCIL 35 95 26 9 165 unofficial
41 RICKY KURN UTRIK COUNCIL 24 105 4 7 140 unofficial
42 ROSEMOND DIGNO LALIMO UTRIK COUNCIL 7 40 3 3 53 unofficial
43 ROYAL M. KATUON UTRIK COUNCIL 11 48 15 6 80 unofficial
44 SEAR ELCAR UTRIK COUNCIL 9 51 8 6 74 unofficial
45 STANLY SAUL UTRIK COUNCIL 37 20 3 10 70 unofficial
46 TEDDY HANCHOR UTRIK COUNCIL 7 102 10 5 124 unofficial
47 TIE MATTHEW LAWIN UTRIK COUNCIL 45 134 5 11 195 unofficial
48 TIL KAIKO UTRIK COUNCIL 61 160 8 11 240 unofficial
49 TOBIN L. KAIKO UTRIK COUNCIL 67 148 12 15 242 unofficial
50 WALTON MATTHEW UTRIK COUNCIL 91 141 11 20 263 unofficial
51 KIONA LALIMO UTRIK COUNCIL 33 137 7 18 195 unofficial
52 WILSON COMPASS UTRIK COUNCIL 57 84 17 15 173 unofficial
53 ZACKIOUS J. BITEN UTRIK COUNCIL 72 101 15 18 206 unofficial
1 CARLMAI ANTIPAS WOTHO COUNCIL 23 44 96 14 177 official
2 FONDA BRAIND JELKE WOTHO COUNCIL 25 26 86 15 152 official
3 HIRAM ANTIBAS WOTHO COUNCIL 17 52 115 20 204 official
4 JEBELMETO JELKE WOTHO COUNCIL 13 35 111 16 175 official
5 KELOK EMIJWA WOTHO COUNCIL 4 44 103 12 163 official
6 KOMLANG T. RANTAK WOTHO COUNCIL 15 30 99 14 158 official
7 MARTHA K. INOK WOTHO COUNCIL 14 21 106 12 153 official
8 SIMPSON JELKE WOTHO COUNCIL 23 23 83 15 144 official
1 ANJEROK NAISHER WOTJE/WOTJE COUNCIL 113 27 2 1 143 official
2 DONSAY HEMOS WOTJE/WOTJE COUNCIL 132 39 5 2 178 official
3 ILOETAN KAMRAM WOTJE/WOTJE COUNCIL 140 53 5 4 202 official
4 LANGMOUS LANGINLUR WOTJE/WOTJE COUNCIL 134 50 4 4 192 official
5 NEIL GOLD WOTJE/WOTJE COUNCIL 103 40 4 4 151 official
6 OKTAN HAX WOTJE/WOTJE COUNCIL 133 49 5 4 191 official
7 TANNYO GOLD WOTJE/WOTJE COUNCIL 104 47 5 3 159 official